Site: Home >> Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station
Products
Crushing Machines
VSI Sand Making Machine
CS Cone Crusher
Jaw Crusher
JCE Jaw Crusher
SKJ Series Jaw Crusher
Impact Crusher
PY Series Cone Crusher
HPS Series Cone Crusher
6S Sand making machine
DG Series Hydraulic Cone Crusher
HPF Series Impact Crusher
PFC Series Impact Crusher
Mobile Crushing Station
Mobile Impact Crusher Plant
Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station
Mobile Screening Plant
Mobile Cone Crushing station
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant
Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher
Industrial Grinding Mill
MTW Series Grinding Mill
YGM Series Grinding Mill
HGM Series Ultra-Fine Mill
European Coarse Grinding Mill
SRM series vertical mill
Screening and Washing
Sand Washing Recycling Machine
Sand Washing Machine
Circular Vibrating Screen
Feeding and Conveyor
Vibrating Feeder
Belt Conveyor
Apron Feeder
Mineral Processing
Magnetic Separator
Flotation Machine
Ball Mill
Drying Machine
Rotary Kiln
Sand Making Plant
Sand Making Plant
Stone Crushing Plant
Stone production line
News
Middle East customers come to our c...
YG9638E69 mobile station will be de...
Philippines customers buy one set o...
Customer From Lebanon has repeatedl...
Stone Crusher-New Force of Crusher ...
The Crusher Will be Better in the Future
Sand Production Line has Greatly Co...

【Product Names】:Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station

【Application Fields】Wheeled Portable Crushing Plant is widely used in crushing mineral, recycling of construction waste, producing building aggregate, constructing highway/railway/bridge and so on. It is suitable to crush high hardness stone ans ore, such as granite, basalt, marble shale, sandstone, quartz, limestone, iron ore, copper ore, manganese ore, coal gangue, non-ferrous metal ores, pebbles and construction of urban demolition waste, etc.
TEL:0086-21-66030377
Product Description

Wheeled Portable Crushing Plant is a new series of stone crushing equipment researched and developed by Shanghai Shunky . It greatly expands the concept of coarse crushing and fine crushing operation. The design concept of Portable Crushing Plant is to remove obstacles caused by crushing work site and complex basic configuration, and truly provide customers with simplicity, efficiency and low cost of hardware facilities.

Features

1.Strong movability  the length of Wheeled Portable Crushing Plant is short relatively. Different equipments are installed separately on movable chassis. It has the features of short wheel base and small turning circle, which makes it easy to transferred on normal roads.  

2.Lowering the cost of material transportation  Portable Crushing Plant can make the material crushed on the scene.  3.Flexible combination and strong adaptability   Wheeled Portable Crushing Plant can achieve the process of “crushing first, then screening” or “screening first, then crushing” based on different technological requirements. The plant can be designed to different crushing and screening system according to actual demands.  

4.Reliable performance and easy maintenance  shanghai shunky machinery co,. Ltd has many series of crushing and screening equipments, such as JAW CRUSHER, IMPACY CRUSHER, SAND MAKING MACHINE, AND CONE CRUSHER and kinds of SCREEN. They are well known in international market for their good performance. The structure of Wheeled Portable Crushing Plant is very compact and reasonable.  

Specifications
ItemUnitME46C24ME57C24
Transportation Lengthmm1370014000
Transportation Widthmm28002800
Transportation Heightmm45004600
Maximum Lengthmm1450014650
Maximum Widthmm28002800
Maximum Heightmm58305980
Weightt3845
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axial
Vibrating Feeder
GZD960×3800GZD960×3800
Crusher
PE400×600PE500×750
Discharging Belt Conveyor
B650 × 6.5MB650 × 6.5M
Belt Conveyor above Vibrating Screen
B650 × 10.5MB650 × 10.5M
Vibrating Screen
3YZS12373YZS1237
Contact Us
You May Like: Mobile Screening Plant Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station Sand Washing Machine