Site: Home >> Mobile Screening Plant
Products
Crushing Machines
VSI Sand Making Machine
CS Cone Crusher
Jaw Crusher
JCE Jaw Crusher
SKJ Series Jaw Crusher
Impact Crusher
PY Series Cone Crusher
HPS Series Cone Crusher
6S Sand making machine
DG Series Hydraulic Cone Crusher
HPF Series Impact Crusher
PFC Series Impact Crusher
Mobile Crushing Station
Mobile Impact Crusher Plant
Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station
Mobile Screening Plant
Mobile Cone Crushing station
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant
Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher
Industrial Grinding Mill
MTW Series Grinding Mill
YGM Series Grinding Mill
HGM Series Ultra-Fine Mill
European Coarse Grinding Mill
SRM series vertical mill
Screening and Washing
Sand Washing Recycling Machine
Sand Washing Machine
Circular Vibrating Screen
Feeding and Conveyor
Vibrating Feeder
Belt Conveyor
Apron Feeder
Mineral Processing
Magnetic Separator
Flotation Machine
Ball Mill
Drying Machine
Rotary Kiln
Sand Making Plant
Sand Making Plant
Stone Crushing Plant
Stone production line
News
Middle East customers come to our c...
YG9638E69 mobile station will be de...
Philippines customers buy one set o...
Customer From Lebanon has repeatedl...
Stone Crusher-New Force of Crusher ...
The Crusher Will be Better in the Future
Sand Production Line has Greatly Co...

【Product Names】:Mobile Screening Plant

【Application Fields】mobile screening plant is widely used in all kinds of quarries, screening of construction wastes and mineral working, etc. The most optimized design and the capability of climbing work can meet the different needs of working sites, also give it the advantage of environment friendly: low noise, compact composition, flexible to move. The effective exhaust system and pollution discharging system, and advanced preliminary screening devices greatly improve the screening efficiency.
TEL:0086-21-66030377
Product Description

Mobile Screening Plant is a high-effective screening equipment. It adopts the type of self-driving with advanced technology and complete functions. It can arrive any places at working site, which can save much time to process materials and be easy to be cohered with accessory machinery. Usually it can come into use without electronic power or crude oil engine as long as it is transported to working site.  Its opsonization design makes the machine has the advantages of high-productivity and well-distributed discharge.

Features

Mobile screening plant integrates receiving materials, screening, conveying and other processing equipments. It has excellent performance of screening rock and producing aggregate by optimizing technological process. It can form a complete crushing plant combined with other crushing equipments. Compared with fixed crushing and screening plant, it has more advantages, such as advanced design program, good performance and high efficiency, easy maintenance and lower operation cost.

Specifications
ItemUnitM3S1848M3S1860M3S2160
Transportation Lengthmm101001110011100
Transportation Widthmm280028203100
Transportation Heightmm435043504350
Maximum Lengthmm111001180011800
Maximum Widthmm360036003970
Maximum Heightmm600065006500
Weightt161819
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialDual-axial
Discharging Belt Conveyor
B800X7MB800X8MB1000X8M
Vibrating Screen
3YZS18483YZS18603YZS2160
Contact Us
You May Like: Belt Conveyor SKJ Series Jaw Crusher Mobile Impact Crusher Plant