Site: Home >> Mobile Impact Crusher Plant
Products
Crushing Machines
VSI Sand Making Machine
CS Cone Crusher
Jaw Crusher
JCE Jaw Crusher
SKJ Series Jaw Crusher
Impact Crusher
PY Series Cone Crusher
HPS Series Cone Crusher
6S Sand making machine
DG Series Hydraulic Cone Crusher
HPF Series Impact Crusher
PFC Series Impact Crusher
Mobile Crushing Station
Mobile Impact Crusher Plant
Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station
Mobile Screening Plant
Mobile Cone Crushing station
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant
Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher
Industrial Grinding Mill
MTW Series Grinding Mill
YGM Series Grinding Mill
HGM Series Ultra-Fine Mill
European Coarse Grinding Mill
SRM series vertical mill
Screening and Washing
Sand Washing Recycling Machine
Sand Washing Machine
Circular Vibrating Screen
Feeding and Conveyor
Vibrating Feeder
Belt Conveyor
Apron Feeder
Mineral Processing
Magnetic Separator
Flotation Machine
Ball Mill
Drying Machine
Rotary Kiln
Sand Making Plant
Sand Making Plant
Stone Crushing Plant
Stone production line
News
Middle East customers come to our c...
YG9638E69 mobile station will be de...
Philippines customers buy one set o...
Customer From Lebanon has repeatedl...
Stone Crusher-New Force of Crusher ...
The Crusher Will be Better in the Future
Sand Production Line has Greatly Co...

【Product Names】:Mobile Impact Crusher Plant

【Application Fields】Impact Crusher is the main machine of the Mobile Impact Crusher Plant,it’s used as secondary equipment after in the Jaw Crusher. Mobile Impact Crusher Plant is mainly used for metallurgy, chemical industry, building materials, water and electricity’s materials processing which often requires to relocate, especially for highways, railways, water and electricity projects mobility stone operation. Users can ask to adopt mufti-configuration modes according to types.
TEL:0086-21-66030377
Product Description

Impact Crusher is the main machine of the Mobile Impact Crusher Plant,it’s  used as secondary equipment after in the Jaw Crusher.  Mobile Impact Crusher Plant is mainly used for metallurgy, chemical industry, building materials, water and electricity’s materials processing which often requires to relocate, especially for highways, railways, water and electricity projects mobility stone operation. Users can ask to adopt mufti-configuration modes according to types.

Features

1.It’s professional used for construction waste recycling.  

2.It is widely used in mining, coal, tailings, urban infrastructure, roads or construction sites and other sites.  

3.It is used to deal with topsoil and a variety of other materials; Separation of viscosity of concrete aggregates; Construction and demolition industry; After crushing screening; Quarrying industry.  

4.Pebble, rock (limestone, granite, basalt, diabase, andesite, etc.), ore tailings sand and stone chips of artificial system.

Specifications

ItemUnitMG938F1010MG938F1210MG1142F1214MG1142F1315
Transportation Lengthmm10800119001310013100
Transportation Widthmm2480255028002900
Transportation Heightmm3900390044504450
Maximum Lengthmm11200121001330013300
Maximum Widthmm2900290029502950
Maximum Heightmm4100410052005200
Weightt28394454
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialTri-axialTri-axial
Crusher
PF-1010PF-1210PF-1214PF-1315
Max Feeding Sizemm300300300350
Capacityt/h70-13070-13090-180120-250
Vibrating Feeder
GZD-960×3800GZD-960×3800GZD-1100×4200GZD-1100×4200
Main Belt Conveyor
B800×8MB800×8.5MB1000×9MB1000×9M
Side-openingBelt Conveyor(Optional)
B450×3MB450×3.2MB500×3.5MB500×3.5M
Power of Generator Set(Optional)KW200200250330
Iron-separator(Optional)
RCMD(C)-8RCMD(C)-8RCMD(C)-10RCMD(C)-10

Contact Us
You May Like: Drying Machine Apron Feeder SRM series vertical mill