Site: Home >> Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher
Products
Crushing Machines
VSI Sand Making Machine
CS Cone Crusher
Jaw Crusher
JCE Jaw Crusher
SKJ Series Jaw Crusher
Impact Crusher
PY Series Cone Crusher
HPS Series Cone Crusher
6S Sand making machine
DG Series Hydraulic Cone Crusher
HPF Series Impact Crusher
PFC Series Impact Crusher
Mobile Crushing Station
Mobile Impact Crusher Plant
Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station
Mobile Screening Plant
Mobile Cone Crushing station
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant
Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher
Industrial Grinding Mill
MTW Series Grinding Mill
YGM Series Grinding Mill
HGM Series Ultra-Fine Mill
European Coarse Grinding Mill
SRM series vertical mill
Screening and Washing
Sand Washing Recycling Machine
Sand Washing Machine
Circular Vibrating Screen
Feeding and Conveyor
Vibrating Feeder
Belt Conveyor
Apron Feeder
Mineral Processing
Magnetic Separator
Flotation Machine
Ball Mill
Drying Machine
Rotary Kiln
Sand Making Plant
Sand Making Plant
Stone Crushing Plant
Stone production line
News
Middle East customers come to our c...
YG9638E69 mobile station will be de...
Philippines customers buy one set o...
Customer From Lebanon has repeatedl...
Stone Crusher-New Force of Crusher ...
The Crusher Will be Better in the Future
Sand Production Line has Greatly Co...

【Product Names】:Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher

【Application Fields】Portable crushing screening station produced by Shunky is a kind of newly developed stone crushing equipments, which expand the concept of coarse crushing and fine crushing. To remove the obstacles brought by the crushing places, surroundings and the complex basic configurations is the designing idea as well as the primary task of portable crushing screening station.
TEL:0086-21-66030377
Product Description

Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher is equipped with high-performance crusher and vehicular feeder and vibrating screen. The length is short, light weight; Maneuverability is strong, strong adaptability, flexible combination to reduce material handling costs, regardless of coarse or fine crushing ,it will brings you an unexpected effect.

Features

1. The high-performance crushing, big crushing ratio, strong crushing pioneer;  

2. Crushing cavity can be adjusted, the applications are extensive;  

3. With Jaw crusher, Cone crusher, Vertical Impact crusher, etc. The integration of the feeder and vibrating screen.  

4. The entire unit is mounted, it owns the advantages of convenience and flexibility.  

5. Under the screen belt conveyor, vibrating screen, crusher, integrated vehicle installation.

Specifications
ItemUnitM3S1848V7611M3S1848V8518M3S1860V9526M3S2160V1140
Transportation Lengthmm9800135001560015600
Transportation Widthmm2460283028303100
Transportation Heightmm4200435043504480
Maximum Lengthmm10900146501630016300
Maximum Widthmm3900390039003900
Maximum Heightmm5830598064006550
Weightt26313649
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialTri-axialTri-axial
Crusher
VSI7611VSI8518VSI9526VSI1140
Discharging Belt Conveyor
B800x2.2MB800x2.2MB800x2.5MB1000x2.5M
Belt Conveyor under Vibrating Screen
B800x7MB800x7MB800x8MB1000x8M
Vibrating Screen
3YZS18483YZS18483YZS18603YZS2160
Contact Us
You May Like: Magnetic Separator DG Series Hydraulic Cone Crusher HPS Series Cone Crusher